Sportske.Net - Info

sportske receives about 15,970 unique visitors and 107,002 (6.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $127.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $264,608.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sportske.net is ranked number 33,532 in the world and 0.00347% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Nürnberg, 02, 30310, Germany and links to network IP address 85.10.214.186.

About - Sportske.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$264,608.67
Daily Revenue:
$127.76
Monthly Revenue:
$3,832.80
Yearly Revenue:
$46,632.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,970
Monthly Unique Visitors:
479,100
Daily Pageviews:
107,002 (6.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
33,532 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00347% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
239
Average Load Time:
(4926 ms) 5 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 70.0%86.5%55
Bosnia and Herzegovina 9.4%4.0%203
Austria 3.8%2.5%3666
Other 3.1%2.2%75
United Arab Emirates 2.5%0.6%5422
Croatia 1.8%0.9%2635
United States 1.1%0.5%263250
Macedonia 0.9%0.4%1420
Slovenia 0.8%0.3%4677

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sportske.net
99.78%99.91%6.4
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,210,000
Google Indexed Pages:
202,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,262,455
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
201,989
Bing Backlinks:
1,257,313
Bing Indexed Pages:
209,857

Domain Overview

SEMrush sportske.net
Domain:
  sportske.net
Rank:
  448368
Organic Keywords:
  72
Organic Traffic:
  983
Organic Cost:
  $19.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  761
Facebook shares:
  1,358
Facebook comments:
  317
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  13
Facebook total:
  2,436
Tweets:
  175
Google +:
  674
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  27
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  96

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
85.10.214.186
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online AG 
Server Location:
Nürnberg
02
30310
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 85.10.214.186

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 30 Jun 2015 09:39:28 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
A 85.10.214.186 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.your-server.de
Rname postmaster.your-server.de
Serial Number 2014090900
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.your-server.de 3590
NS ns3.second-ns.de 3590
NS ns.second-ns.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-01-10
Domain Age:
6 years 5 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SPORTSKE.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.SECOND-NS.COM
Name Server: NS1.YOUR-SERVER.DE
Name Server: NS3.SECOND-NS.DE
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-may-2015
Creation Date: 10-jan-2009
Expiration Date: 10-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 30 Jun 2015 09:39:08 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sportske.net widget
Last update was 66 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

xpider.sj.se
0 secs
***.com.pk
0 secs
sportske.net
0 secs
all-***.com
0 secs
igmchicago.org
1 secs
fr.msn.com
1 secs
takpeysms.ir
1 secs
ataaps.csd.disa.mil
1 secs
as***tube.com
1 secs
xh***.com
1 secs
planetbed.com
1 secs
gcoffice.com
1 secs
manhub.com
1 secs
floridacast.com
1 secs
snowsurf.com
1 secs
edaf.de
1 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.