Sportske.Net - Info sportske.net

sportske receives about 15,970 unique visitors and 107,002 (6.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $127.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $264,608.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sportske.net is ranked number 33,532 in the world and 0.00347% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Nürnberg, 02, 30310, Germany and links to network IP address 85.10.214.186.

About - sportske.net

How popular is sportske.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,970
Monthly Unique Visitors:
479,100
Daily Pageviews:
107,002 (6.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
33,532 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00347% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 70.0%86.5%55
Bosnia and Herzegovina 9.4%4.0%203
Austria 3.8%2.5%3666
Other 3.1%2.2%75
United Arab Emirates 2.5%0.6%5422
Croatia 1.8%0.9%2635
United States 1.1%0.5%263250
Macedonia 0.9%0.4%1420
Slovenia 0.8%0.3%4677

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sportske.net
99.78%99.91%6.4
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sportske.net
Domain:
  sportske.net
Rank:
  448,368
Organic Keywords:
  72
Organic Traffic:
  983
Organic Cost:
  $19.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
239
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is sportske.net?

Facebook:
  2,436
Google +:
  674
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  27
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sportske.net can earn?

Website Value:
$264,608.67
Daily Revenue:
$127.76
Monthly Revenue:
$3,832.80
Yearly Revenue:
$46,632.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is sportske.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
85.10.214.186
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Nürnberg
02
30310
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 85.10.214.186

How fast does sportske.net load?

Average Load Time:
(4926 ms) 5 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  96

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to sportske.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 30 Jun 2015 09:39:28 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
A 85.10.214.186 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.your-server.de
Rname postmaster.your-server.de
Serial Number 2014090900
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.your-server.de 3590
NS ns3.second-ns.de 3590
NS ns.second-ns.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-01-10
Domain Age:
6 years 5 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SPORTSKE.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.SECOND-NS.COM
Name Server: NS1.YOUR-SERVER.DE
Name Server: NS3.SECOND-NS.DE
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-may-2015
Creation Date: 10-jan-2009
Expiration Date: 10-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 30 Jun 2015 09:39:08 GMT <<<
Last update was 424 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sportske.net widget